
Player
vofka v.2
OfflineLast seen 18 Oct 20264h played
#11
of 17 players
994
Skill · last 30 days
1.60
Rating
1/30
Activity · last 30 days
- 236
- Kills
- 206
- Deaths
- 1.15
- K/D
- 51%
- HS%
- 246.0
- ADR
- 27%
- Accuracy
- 7
- Matches
Skill · last 30 daysStableHighest 994
29 SeptSkill went upSkill went down30 days ago28 Oct
Most played servers1
- RAMYGALA-MIX3.7 h236 kills · K/D 1.15
Win rate
- 0
- Wins
- 0
- Losses
- 7
- Matches
Play style
- Aim87
- Survival0
- Utility100
- Entry84
- Clutch56
Activity · last 5 weeks
1of 35 days
Active days
1/30Last 30 days
Maps playedAll maps
- de_mirage2 matchesK/D 0.98Win —
- de_dust22 matchesK/D 0.74Win —
- de_anubis1 matchK/D 1.46Win —
- de_inferno1 matchK/D 0.75Win —
- de_nuke1 matchK/D 0.50Win —
Weapons · share of kills
- Nova35.2%
- AK-4722.0%
- Negev11.0%
- M4A1-S8.5%
- Desert Eagle7.2%
Where the shots land
- Head
- 19%190
- Chest
- 43%440
- Stomach
- 17%178
- Left arm
- 3%30
- Right arm
- 9%87
- Left leg
- 4%40
- Right leg
- 5%55
Favourite victims
- Įgaliotinis dosa55 kills
- columbia pictures47 kills
- bybiu tacke42 kills
- -_-42 kills
- Marozinis26 kills
- Kung-Fu Падла11 kills
Killed most by
- bybiu tacke58 deaths
- -_-39 deaths
- Įgaliotinis dosa39 deaths
- columbia pictures25 deaths
- Kung-Fu Падла14 deaths
- G33D11 deaths
Where the shots land · by weapon
Nova
- Head
- 19%97
- Chest
- 40%210
- Stomach
- 19%101
- Left arm
- 2%13
- Right arm
- 8%41
- Left leg
- 5%27
- Right leg
- 6%33
AK-47
- Head
- 16%28
- Chest
- 48%82
- Stomach
- 18%31
- Left arm
- 3%5
- Right arm
- 12%20
- Left leg
- 2%3
- Right leg
- 1%2
M4A4
- Head
- 15%12
- Chest
- 59%47
- Stomach
- 14%11
- Left arm
- 1%1
- Right arm
- 11%9
- Left leg
- 0%0
- Right leg
- 0%0
Negev
- Head
- 17%12
- Chest
- 43%30
- Stomach
- 13%9
- Left arm
- 10%7
- Right arm
- 1%1
- Left leg
- 4%3
- Right leg
- 11%8
Kills per day · last 14 days-100%
13 days agoToday
Best maps · win rate
No finished match with a result yet.
K/D by side
- 1.18
- CT
- 1.07
- T
- Grenade kills
- 2
- Molotov kills
- 0
- Zeus kills
- 1
- No-scope kills
- 1
Objectives
- Bombs planted
- 11
- Bombs exploded
- 0 · 0%
- Bombs defused
- 1 of 1 tries
- Hostages rescued
- 0
- First kills of the round
- 16
- Clutches won
- 2
Player rundown
- Rounds played
- 119
- Maps played
- 5
- Connections
- 7
- Kicked
- 0
- Banned
- 0
- First seen
- 18 Oct 2026
Top 10 weaponsAll weapons
| Weapon | Kills | HS% | Accuracy | Share of kills |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nova | 83 | 51% | 72% | 35.2% |
| AK-47 | 52 | 52% | 17% | 22.0% |
| Negev | 26 | 46% | 22% | 11.0% |
| M4A1-S | 20 | 40% | 23% | 8.5% |
| Desert Eagle | 17 | 88% | 35% | 7.2% |
| USP-S | 9 | 78% | 30% | 3.8% |
| FAMAS | 7 | 43% | 22% | 3.0% |
| AWP | 5 | 0% | 36% | 2.1% |
| Knife | 4 | 0% | — | 1.7% |
| MP7 | 4 | 25% | 27% | 1.7% |
Last sessions
- RAMYGALA-MIX18 Oct, 13:03 UTC3.7 h236 kills206 deaths
Names used1
- vofka v.2
- 18 Oct 2026
Bans0
This player has never been banned on a registered server.
Warnings0
This player has no warnings.